|
|
|
|
|
|
Brother |
Mark Johnston |
2022 - |
Brother |
John O.Dowie PM |
2021 - 2022 |
Brother |
Alan G.Morris PM |
2019 - 2020 |
Brother |
Gordon Sutherland PM |
2017 - 2018 |
Brother |
George Martin |
2016 - 2017 |
Brother |
George Falconer PM |
2015 - 2016 |
Brother |
James Scrymgeour PM |
2014 - 2015 |
Brother |
John O.Dowie PM |
2013 - 2014 |
Brother |
Michael Berturelli PM |
2012 - 2013 |
Brother |
Alan G.Morris |
2010 - 2012 |
Brother |
W.D.H. Britton PM |
2009 - 2010 |
Brother |
Gordon Sutherland PM |
2008 - 2009 |
Brother |
Archie Gray |
2007 - 2008 |
Brother |
James Scrymgeour PM |
2006 - 2007 |
Brother |
John O.Dowie PM |
2005 - 2006 |
Brother |
James Scrymgeour |
2004 - 2005 |
Brother |
Alan Falconer |
2003 - 2004 |
Brother |
Robert Penman |
2002 - 2003 |
Brother |
Michael Berturelli |
2001 - 2002 |
Brother |
Gordon Sutherland PM |
1999 - 2001 |
Brother |
Gordon Sutherland |
1998 - 2001 |
Brother |
Ronald Blyth |
1997 - 1998 |
Brother |
John O.Dowie |
1996 - 1997 |
Brother |
Keith Missenden |
1995 - 1996 |
Brother |
Peter McD. Myers PM |
1994 - 1995 |
Brother |
G.Colin McNeill |
1993 - 1994 |
Brother |
Donald MacKenzie |
1992 - 1993 |
Brother |
Jonathan H.Bean |
1991 - 1992 |
Brother |
Michael McConnell |
1990 - 1991 |
Brother |
Eric A. Craig |
1989 - 1990 |
Brother |
W.D.H. Britton PM |
1987 - 1989 |
Brother |
Leonard H. Williams |
1986 - 1987 |
Brother |
David White |
1985 - 1986 |
Brother |
Benjamin Murdoch |
1983 - 1985 |
Brother |
John B.Johnston |
1982 - 1983 |
Brother |
William David H. Britton |
1981 - 1982 |
Brother |
Henry L.Williams |
1980 - 1981 |
Brother |
George Falconer PM |
1979 - 1980 |
Brother |
Robert Cunningham |
1978 - 1979 |
Brother |
George Falconer |
1977 - 1978 |
Brother |
Fredrick Wyatt |
1976 - 1977 |
Brother |
William Cunningham |
1975 - 1976 |
Brother |
Allan Murray |
1974 - 1975 |
Brother |
Robert Robertson |
1973 - 1974 |
Brother |
Allan Sinclair |
1972 - 1973 |
Brother |
Edward Clark |
1971 - 1972 |
Brother |
Alexander Meldrum |
1969 - 1971 |
Brother |
Thomas Spencer |
1967 - 1969 |
Brother |
Provost Peter McD.Myers |
1965 - 1967 |
Brother |
Andrew Meldrum |
1963 - 1965 |
Brother |
James McLaren |
1961 - 1963 |
Brother |
James McNeill |
1959 - 1961 |
Brother |
Donald Reid |
1959 - 1961 |
Brother |
John Hennessy |
1956 - 1959 |
Brother |
Thomas Spowart |
1954 - 1957 |
Brother |
James M.Hyslop |
1952 - 1954 |
Brother |
Harold Weir |
1950 - 1952 |
Brother |
George Arnott |
1948 - 1950 |
Brother |
George McNeill |
1946 - 1948 |
Brother |
William A.Thexton |
1945 - 1946 |
Brother |
Allan Neilson |
1943 - 1945 |
Brother |
David Johnston |
1941 - 1943 |
Brother |
John Reid |
1939 - 1941 |
Brother |
Alexander Combe |
1937 - 1939 |
Brother |
Thomas Turnbull |
1934 - 1937 |
Brother |
John Penman |
1932 - 1934 |
Brother |
David C.Smith |
1930 - 1932 |
Brother |
John S.Blellooch |
1928 - 1930 |
Brotherr |
David Doig |
1925 - 1930 |
Brother |
Thomas McGregor Smith |
1923 - 1925 |
Brother |
William S.Anderson |
1921 - 1923 |
Brother |
Andrew Erskine |
1919 - 1921 |
Brother |
William Ferguson |
1918 - 1921 |
Brother |
John G.Hardie |
1916 - 1918 |
Brother |
Peter Brown |
1914 - 1916 |
Brother |
William Jarvis |
1913 - 1914 |
Brother |
Robert Keltie Lindsay |
1910 - 1913 |
Brother |
John Robertson |
1909 - 1910 |
Brother |
Robert MacGregor |
1907 - 1909 |
Brother |
Rev. James W.Baird |
1906 - 1907 |
Brother |
Henry Cowan Aitken |
1903 - 1906 |
Brother |
William Jarvis |
1900 - 1903 |
Brother |
Daniel Reid |
1892 - 1900 |
Brother |
James Craig |
1890 - 1992 |
Brother |
Graham McPherson |
1888 - 1890 |
Brother |
Colonel Henry Ray Myers |
1883 - 1888 |
Brother |
James Wylie |
1897 - 1883 |
Brother |
Robert Lindsay |
1873 - 1879 |
Brother |
William Blair |
1872 - 1873 |
Brother |
Peter MacCalluni |
1871 - 1872 |
Brother |
Thomas H.Tuckett |
1870 - 1871 |
Brother |
James Steedman |
1868 - 1870 |
Brother |
Thomas H.Tuckett |
1865 - 1868 |
Brother |
Sir Peter Arthur Wedderburn Halkett [Bart] of Pitfirrane |
1860 - 1865 |
Brother |
James A. Hunt of Pittencrieff |
1852 - 1860 |
Brother |
William Beveridge |
1850 - 1852 |
Brother |
Alexander MacGregor |
1847 - 1850 |
Brother |
David Birrell |
1839 - 1847 |
Brother |
John Stenhouse |
1836 - 1839 |
Brother |
Thomas Russell |
1834 - 1836 |
Brother |
John MacDonald |
1832 - 1834 |
Brother |
Robert Bonnar |
1830 - 1832 |
Brother |
Henry Russell |
1828 - 1830 |
Brother |
Robert Birrell |
1826 - 1828 |
Brother |
James Husband |
1824 - 1826 |
Brother |
George Meldrum |
1822 - 1824 |
Brother |
James Stewart yr of Hillside |
1820 - 1822 |
Brother |
James Russell |
1818 - 1820 |
Brother |
John Stenhouse of Headwell |
1816 - 1818 |
Brother |
David Blackburn of Bandrum |
1815 - 1816 |
Brother |
David Stenhouse |
1812 - 1815 |
Brother |
David Beveridge |
1810 - 1812 |
Brother |
William Wemyss of Cuttlehill |
1809 - 1810 |
Brother |
David White |
1807 - 1809 |
Brother |
William Birrell |
1805 - 1807 |
Brother |
Baillie Robert Hutton |
1801 - 1805 |
Brother |
Provost James Moodie |
1799 - 1801 |
Brother |
Captain Robert Wellwood of Garvock |
1797 - 1801 |
Brother |
Baillie John Wilson |
1795 - 1797 |
Brother |
Baillie Robert Hutton |
1793 - 1795 |
Brother |
Baillie James Moodie |
1791 - 1793 |
Brother |
John Ronaldson of Blairhall |
1789 - 1791 |
Brother |
Captain Robert Wellwood of Pitliver |
1787 - 1789 |
Brother |
Andrew Angus |
1785 - 1787 |
Brother |
Andrew Aidie |
1783 - 1785 |
Brother |
Baillie Robert Ireland |
1781 - 1783 |
Brother |
Baillie John Eckford |
1778 - 1781 |
Brother |
The Hon. Captain James Francis Erskine |
1773 - 1778 |
Brother |
John Wilson |
1771 - 1773 |
Brother |
John Eckford |
1769 - 1771 |
Brother |
Robert Scotland |
1767 - 1769 |
Brother |
Lt. Charles Dune yr. of Craigluscar |
1765 - 1767 |
Brother |
John Scotland |
1763 - 1765 |
Brother |
John Letham |
1761 - 1763 |
Brother |
Robert Scotland |
1758 - 1761 |
Brother |
The Right Hon. James Earl of Moray |
1743 - 1758 |
Brother |
James Maule |
1738 - 1743 |
Brother |
Baillie Charles Chalmers |
1737 -1738 |
Brother |
Lt. Arthur Forbes of Pittencrieff |
1735 - 1737 |
Brother |
Deacon John Burt yr. |
1732 - 1735 |
Brother |
Deacon Robert Henderson in Stirling |
1730 - 1732 |
Brother |
Deacon John Burt yr. in Aberdour |
1726 - 1730 |
Brother |
Deacon David Bald |
1724 - 1726 |
Brother |
Deacon James Foreman |
1722 - 1724 |
Brother |
Deacon James Wilson |
1720 - 1722 |
Brother |
Deacon David Bald |
1718 - 1720 |
Brother |
Deacon James Wilson |
1715 - 1718 |
Brother |
Deacon William Alexander |
1713 - 1715 |
Brother |
Deacon John Burt |
1711 - 1713 |
Brother |
Deacon James Wilson |
1709 - 1711 |
Brother |
Deacon John Fair |
1705 - 1709 |
Brother |
Deacon James Mudie |
1702 - 1705 |
Brother |
Deacon John Bachop |
1697 - 1702 |
|
|
|
|
|
|